Is Balkan Style Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Balkan Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking