Is Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count Oat Free?
Ingredients
Mechanically separated chicken, Pork, water, corn syrup, potassium lactate, contains 2% or less: salt, sodium phosphate, natural flavor, beef stock, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, maltodextrin, paprika extract, sodium nitrite
Check Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Nabisco Ritz Original Classic Crackers - 13.7oz
Where to buy
Ball Park Classic Hot Dogs Original Length - 8 Count is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Meat · Whole


