Is Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-fed Whey Protein, *cocoa Powder, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, *hemp Protein, Colostrum, Unrefined Sea Salt, *stevia Leaf, *monk Fruit Contains Milk.

Check Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast