Is Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-fed Whey Protein, *strawberry, Inulin Chicory Root, Collagen, Colostrum, *hemp Protein, *vanilla Extract, Unrefined Sea Salt, *stevia Leaf, *monk Fruit Contains Milk,
Check Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballerina Farm Farmer Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


