Is Ballreich's Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled Flavored Potato Chips, Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER), SALT, SWEET THAI CHILI SEASONING, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR), MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, JALAPENO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), (MAY CONTAIN SUNFLOWER OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE AS PROCESSING AIDS).
Check Ballreich's Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled Flavored Potato Chips, Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballreich's Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled Flavored Potato Chips, Sweet Thai Chili Marcelled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


