Is Ballymaloe Relish 210g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (62%), Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Sultanas, Tomato Puree (6%), Sea Salt, Mustard Seed, Spices
Check Ballymaloe Relish 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballymaloe Relish 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ballymaloe Relish 210g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


