Is Ballyrashne Butter 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter (Milk) (minimum 80% Fat), Salt (2%)
Check Ballyrashne Butter 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ballyrashne Butter 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


