Is BALSAMIC 100% ORGANIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED COOKED GRAPE MUST.
Check BALSAMIC 100% ORGANIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC 100% ORGANIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetAcidicVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping


