Is BALSAMIC APPLE ITALIAN DRESSING, BALSAMIC APPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR.

Check BALSAMIC APPLE ITALIAN DRESSING, BALSAMIC APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing