Is BALSAMIC & BASIL SALAD DRESSING Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, BASIL, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT.

Check BALSAMIC & BASIL SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping