Is Balsamic Glaze Classic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Balsamic vinegar of Modena, Italy, Granulated cane sugar (non GMO).
Check Balsamic Glaze Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsamic Glaze Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryBalsamic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingGlazingDippingSalad ToppingSandwich FillingCooking Base


