Is BALSAMIC GLAZE WITH LEMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR), LEMON JUICE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.

Check BALSAMIC GLAZE WITH LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladGrillingCookingTopping