Is BALSAMIC GLAZE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA P.G.I. (OVER 95%) & XANTHAN GUM STABILIZER.

Check BALSAMIC GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGrilling