Is BALSAMIC HERB FAVA BEANS & SPLIT PEAS PROTEIN SNACK MIX, BALSAMIC HERB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Green Split Peas, Safflower Oil, Tapioca Starch, Salt, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Cane Sugar, Vinegar, Dried Balsamic Vinegar, Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Molasses, Spice Extractive.
Check BALSAMIC HERB FAVA BEANS & SPLIT PEAS PROTEIN SNACK MIX, BALSAMIC HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC HERB FAVA BEANS & SPLIT PEAS PROTEIN SNACK MIX, BALSAMIC HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BALSAMIC HERB FAVA BEANS & SPLIT PEAS PROTEIN SNACK MIX, BALSAMIC HERB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


