Is BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, ITALY, GRANULATED CANE SUGAR (NON GMO), FRESH STRAWBERRIES, MISSION FIGS.
Check BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


