Is BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, ITALY, GRANULATED CANE SUGAR (NON GMO), FRESH STRAWBERRIES, MISSION FIGS.
Check BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC REDUCTION, STRAWBERRY FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


