Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODENA BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST CONCENTRATE), VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, GARLIC PUREE, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, TARTARIC AND CITRIC ACIDS, SPICE), XANTHAN GUM

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping