Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE ORGANIC DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR (ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE MUST), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE ORGANIC DRESSING, BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep