Is BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WINE VINEGAR (MAY CONTAIN SULFITES), CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM

Check BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping