Is BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MANGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, WINE VINEGAR, MANGO JUICE 20%.
Check BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMarinading


