Is Balsamic vinegar of modena Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL, ANTIOXIDANT
Check Balsamic vinegar of modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Balsamic vinegar of modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


