Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHALLOTS, GARLIC , TURMERIC ROOT, CORIANDER, CHILLI, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES | Spoonful