Is BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHALLOTS, GARLIC , TURMERIC ROOT, CORIANDER, CHILLI, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.
Check BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAMBOE, BUMBU RUJAK INDONESIAN INSTANT SPICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


