Is BAMBOE, SEMUR INSTANT SPICES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHALLOTS, GARLIC, PEPPER, NUTMEG, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL
Check BAMBOE, SEMUR INSTANT SPICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAMBOE, SEMUR INSTANT SPICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


