Is bamboo shoot whole Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamb00 shoots (10%). Nutritiona inte typical val per Energy Product may appear to have white 96KJ/ which is natural amino acid Fat

Check bamboo shoot whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladSide Dish