Is Bamburindo Hot and Salted Tamarind Flavors Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hawthorn Apple, Quince, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Salt, Chili, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Tamarind Flavor, Artificial Color Fd&c Red #40, Sodium Benzoate As A Preservative, Maltodextrin, And Soy. Contain Soy.
Check Bamburindo Hot and Salted Tamarind Flavors Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bamburindo Hot and Salted Tamarind Flavors Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bamburindo Hot and Salted Tamarind Flavors Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


