Is BANANA AND LEMON-LIME FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BANANA AND LEMON-LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check BANANA AND LEMON-LIME FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BANANA AND LEMON-LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go