Is BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5), GELATIN, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN

Check BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go