Is BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5), GELATIN, CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN
Check BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY LOLLIPOP RINGS, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


