Is Banana Boat Advanced Protection Kids Protective Sun Lotion UVA/UVB SPF 50 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, homosalate, octocrylene, butyl methoxydibenzoylmethane, ethylhexyl benzoate, butyloctyl salicylate, cetearyl alcohol, diisopropyl adipate, phenethyl benzoate, polymethylsilsesquioxane, silica, phenoxyethanol, acrylates/c12-22 alkyl methacrylate copolymer, caprylyl glycol, dimethicone, glycerin, carbomer, coco-glucoside, methylparaben, ceteth-10 phosphate, dicetyl phosphate, propylparaben, sodium hydroxide, disodium edta, paraffin, xanthan gum, sodium ascorbyl phosphate, tocopheryl acetate, panthenol, aloe barbadensis leaf juice

Check Banana Boat Advanced Protection Kids Protective Sun Lotion UVA/UVB SPF 50 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Boat Advanced Protection Kids Protective Sun Lotion UVA/UVB SPF 50 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy