Is Banana Caramel Loaf Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, Non GMO soluble tapioca fibre, Flax meal, Faba protein concentrate, Potato protein, Orange fibre, Baking powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Xantham gum, Tapioca starch, Banana, Isomaltulose, Sea salt, Natural flavour.
Check Banana Caramel Loaf Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Caramel Loaf Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


