Is Banana Caramel Loaf Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond flour, Non GMO soluble tapioca fibre, Flax meal, Faba protein concentrate, Potato protein, Orange fibre, Baking powder, Baking soda, Cellulose gum, Xantham gum, Tapioca starch, Banana, Isomaltulose, Sea salt, Natural flavour.
Check Banana Caramel Loaf Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Caramel Loaf Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

