Is Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566248) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Banana Pieces (Dried), Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors

Check Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566248) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Chocolate Cheesecake Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 566248) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttyChocolatey
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking