Is BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamy peanut butter, honey, ground cinnamon, miniature semisweet chocolate chips, whole wheat bread, banana.

Check BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, BANANA CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go