Is Banana & Chocolate Frozen Dessert Egg Free?

Ingredients
Oat drink (water, oat), Sugars (sugar, glucose), Chocolate sauce (water, glucose, sugar, cocoa, tapioca flour, soya protein), Coconut oil, Cocoa, Canola oil, Stabilizer (mono and diglycerides, locust bean gum, dextrose, cellulose gum, guar gum, carrageenan), Natural flavour, Natural colour, Sea salt.
Check Banana & Chocolate Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana & Chocolate Frozen Dessert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


