Is BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, BANANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Dark Chocolate Coating (Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [an Emulsifier], Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla).
Check BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BANANA DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BITES, BANANA is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


