Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is BANANA FLAVORED SODA, BANANA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, BANANA ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6

Check BANANA FLAVORED SODA, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? BANANA FLAVORED SODA, BANANA | Spoonful