Is BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS (BANANAS, SUGAR), GRANOLA (RICE FLAKES [BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL], DRIED BANANA, CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OILS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


