Is BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- roasted peanuts
roasted peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS (BANANAS, SUGAR), GRANOLA (RICE FLAKES [BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL], DRIED BANANA, CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OILS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


