Is BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS (BANANAS, SUGAR), GRANOLA (RICE FLAKES [BROWN RICE FLOUR, RICE BRAN, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, CANOLA OIL], DRIED BANANA, CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (RAPESEED, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OILS), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER WITH BANANA & GRANOLA, BANANA GRANOLA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go