Is Banana Joe, Banana Chips Sriracha, 1.65 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana, Rice Bran Oil, Sriracha With Pickled Garlic Seasoning (Organic Coconut Sugar, Salt, Spices (Chili, Onion, Garlic), Vinegar Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid), Inulin (Natural Dietary Fiber), Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086
Check Banana Joe, Banana Chips Sriracha, 1.65 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Joe, Banana Chips Sriracha, 1.65 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Joe, Banana Chips Sriracha, 1.65 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Chips · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


