Is Banana Maple Cookies 7 Individually Wrapped Cookies Soy Free?

Description
Banana maple cookies are a delicious treat that comes in a pack of 7 individually wrapped cookies. Made with simple ingredients, these vegan cookies are free from artificial colors, flavors, fillers, and gluten. They are also clean, healthy, non-GMO, and school-safe, making them suitable for individuals with various dietary restrictions. While no specific information is available about what people say about these cookies, their inclusive nature and adherence to major dietary restrictions make them a popular choice among health-conscious consumers. Enjoy the delightful combination of banana and maple flavors in these individually wrapped treats.

Description
Banana maple cookies are a delicious treat that comes in a pack of 7 individually wrapped cookies. Made with simple ingredients, these vegan cookies are free from artificial colors, flavors, fillers, and gluten. They are also clean, healthy, non-GMO, and school-safe, making them suitable for individuals with various dietary restrictions. While no specific information is available about what people say about these cookies, their inclusive nature and adherence to major dietary restrictions make them a popular choice among health-conscious consumers. Enjoy the delightful combination of banana and maple flavors in these individually wrapped treats.
Ingredients
OAT FLOUR, OAT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, BANANA (FREEZE DRIED), ORGANIC PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, SALT, CINNAMON.
Check Banana Maple Cookies 7 Individually Wrapped Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Maple Cookies 7 Individually Wrapped Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Banana Maple Cookies 7 Individually Wrapped Cookies is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


