Is BANANA ORANGE YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC NONFAT YOGURT (ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK), ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC PEARS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BANANA ORANGE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA ORANGE YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


