Is Banana Pancakes and Breakfast Sausage, 5.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
pancakes (banana, liquid cage free egg, almond meal, almond butter (unblanched roasted almonds), almond milk (filtered water, almond, contains less than 2% of vitamin & mineral blend (calcium carbonate, vitamin e acetate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2), sea salt, natural flavor, locust bean gum, gellan gum, ascorbic acid), pure maple syrup, apple cider vinegar, baking soda, sea salt, cinnamon, ground nutmeg), pork sausage (pork, water, sea salt, spices, spice extractives)
Check Banana Pancakes and Breakfast Sausage, 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Banana Pancakes and Breakfast Sausage, 5.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Where to buy
Banana Pancakes and Breakfast Sausage, 5.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch


