This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BANANA PUREE, BAKING SODA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Snacks, Cookie Piece

Flavor
BananaSweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast Item
Oat Free? Banana Pudding Oreo Sandwich Cookies | Spoonful