Is Banana Scoops Banilla Dairy-Free Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree (80%) (Bananas, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid), Water, Date Syrup (1.3%), Acacia Fibre, Gluten-free Oat Starch, Vanilla Extract (1%).

Check Banana Scoops Banilla Dairy-Free Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Banana Scoops Banilla Dairy-Free Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go