Is BANANA SPLIT BANANA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FUDGE SWIRLS, PINEAPPLE & CHERRIES, BANANA SPLIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CHOCOLATE FUDGE SYRUP [CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BANANA SPLIT BASE [PINEAPPLE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CHERRIES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), YELLOW 6, RED 40], HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, PECTIN, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check BANANA SPLIT BANANA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FUDGE SWIRLS, PINEAPPLE & CHERRIES, BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SPLIT BANANA ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FUDGE SWIRLS, PINEAPPLE & CHERRIES, BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


