Is BANANA SPLIT FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BANANA SPLIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), CREAM, BANANA BASE {BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN (PECTIN, DEXTROSE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE)}, WHEY, SUGAR, FUDGE SWIRL {HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, PINEAPPLE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, MILK, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check BANANA SPLIT FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BANANA SPLIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BANANA SPLIT FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BANANA SPLIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


