Is Banana Strawberry rice rusks gentle teething wafers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JASMINE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, BANANA POWDER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, SALT, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS (VITAMIN E).

Check Banana Strawberry rice rusks gentle teething wafers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Baby Snack · Cookie Like Piece

Flavor
BananaStrawberrySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToddler Feeding