Is Banana, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Blueberry Puree, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Banana, Sweet Potato & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingOn The GoBreakfast